Products

Skid steer loader

Responsive image

ZT50-ZT120

SPECIFICATIONS
Dimensions(mm)

3867×1000×1185

Engine Model

electric

Power(KW)

54.3

Specifications



ZT50ZT65ZT75ZT100ZT120
Operating loadkg7001000105012001500
Max Speedkm/h10/1512/1812/1812/1812/18
Rated fluxL/min6075808888
High Flow FluxL/min//120 120 140
Tire(track)model300×52.5320×84320×84320×84450×86
Rated powerKw36555574103
Fuel tank capacityL5080759090
Self weight bucketkg28003800380045004800
Bucket capacity0.30.50.50.550.6
A. Overall operating heightmm33503480348040704070
B. Height to bucket hinge pinmm27702900290031503150
C. Hheight to top of cabmm20502150215021602160
D. Height to bottom of level bucketmm26032730273029832983
E. Without bucket lengthmm23002750275030003000
F. Overall length with bucketmm29503500350037003700
G. Dumping angle at maximum height°4040404040
H. Dumping heightmm19202230223024502450
I. Dumping reachmm720715715700700
J. Rollback of bucket on ground°3030303030
K. Rollback of bucket at full height°104104104104104
L. Wheelbasemm12401500150015001500
M. Ground clearancemm140200200200200
N. Angle of departure°2020202020
O. Front turning radius without bucketmm10641298129813651365
P. Front turning radiusmm18252010201022002200
Q. Rear turning radiusmm12641714171417421742
R. Rear axle to bumpermm594890890938938
S. Thread widthmm11021462146216541654
T. Widthmm14021782178219942124
U. Bucket widthmm15001830183020302160

RELATED PRODUCTS

Meet your different application needs

A variety of different attachments for your specific needs.

We understand you ! We care about what you think !

WOLF is always with you !

Get product details now

0086-532-66739792

Responsive image

0086-532-66739792